Sonal Chauhan

Tuesday, November 29, 2011 | 0 comments

Sonal Chauhan Profile

Name: Sonal Chauhan

Date of Birth: 16 May 1985

Place of Birth: Uttar Pradesh, India

Height: 5'8"

Age: 23

Debut Movie: Jannat

Sonal Chauhan Biography

Sonal Singh Chauhan (born May 16, 1985) is an Indian fashion model and actress. She has won several beauty contests and made her acting debut in the movie Jannat directed by Mukesh Bhatt.

She was born in Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh, India , originally hailing from the state of Uttar Pradesh/UP. Her father is a police inspector, and she has one elder brother and two younger sisters. She studied at DPS, Noida and then Philosophy honors at Gargi College in New Delhi. Sonal stands 5 feet and 8 inches (173 cm).

She was crowned as the Miss World Tourism 2005 at Miri, Sarawak state of Malaysia. She was a noteworthy former Miss India contestant. She is the first Indian to have claimed Miss World Tourism title. She has been a popular model of Delhi, and has appeared in a number of advertisement campaigns in print and electronic media. She appeared in the ads of brands like Ponds and Nokia. She also appeared on the cover page of FHM magazine.

She made her debut in Mukesh Bhatt's Jannat paired opposite Emraan Hashmi. She played the character of girl called Zoya who works in a call center. She is the love interest of Emraan Hashmi, a bookie. Sonal has also been signed by Mukesh Bhatt for Raaz 2, a sequel to the 2002 movie Raaz.She has signed a three film deal with Vishesh Films.

Being a model for two years, having an experience of various ramp shows and print campaigns for big brands like LG, Reliance CDMA, Hero Honda Passion, Nokia, Hindustan Times, Delhi Times, and many more.

She has also signed a Telugu movie called Rainbow casting Rahul and Sindhu Menon. The movie is being directed by V. N. Adithyas.

Hot wallpapers 
uhan Latest 2011 Pics.












Hot photo gallery for gigi lightspeed nice round ass

| 0 comments

Hot girl gigi Lightspeed and her round ass are shown off as she shakes her nude body. See more of [Czech Republic] Gigi Lightspeed at Femjoy (she’s called Loretta there).

Hanna Hilton lace lingerie tease Latest hot photo gallery

| 0 comments

Hanna Hilton poses in black lingerie and it holds her natural tits and pushes them high. See more of [United States] Hanna Hilton at Pinup Files.

Jessica Simpson Top 100 Hot Latest Wallpapers

| 0 comments

Jessica Simpson Profile
Name: Jessica Simpson
Birth Name: Jessica Ann Simpson
Height: 5' 3"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 10, 1980
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, USA
Profession: actress, musician
Education: J.J. Pearce High School Richardson in Texas (graduated in 1998)

Husband/Wife: Nick Lachey (member of 98 Degrees; born on November 9, 1973; married
on October 26, 2002 in Austin, Texas; separated on November 23, 2005; filed for divorced in December 2005; divorced on June 30, 2006)

Father: Joe Simpson

Mother: Tina Simpson

Sister: Ashlee Simpson (actress; born on October 3, 1984)

Claim to fame: Album: Sweet Kisses
Jessica Simpson Biography
Jessica Ann Simpson (born July 10, 1980) is an American pop singer and actress who rose to fame in the late 1990s. She has achieved seven Billboard Top 40 hits, and has three gold and two multi-platinum RIAA-certified albums. Simpson starred with her then-husband Nick Lachey in the MTV reality show Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica. She has also begun working as an actress, and is the older sister of Ashlee Simpson, an internationally successful pop rock singer and actress.

She was born Jessica Ann Simpson in Abilene, Texas, the daughter of Tina and Joe Truett Simpson, who was a minister and psychologist. As a child, she began singing at her local Baptist church. At age twelve, Simpson unsuccessfully auditioned for The Mickey Mouse Club. While attending J.J. Pearce High School, she recorded a gospel music album with Proclaim Records. The record company went bankrupt and the album was never released. Simpson left high school at age sixteen (she later earned her GED), and toured the Christian music circuit. After Columbia Records executive Tommy Mottola heard one of Simpsons' independent releases, she was signed to the label.
Hot wallpapers :-





























































 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2014. show me boobs - All Rights Reserved
Template Modify by Creating Website
Proudly powered by Blogger