Savannah Gold Latest Hot and bikini Pictures Gallery - Biography

Thursday, May 30, 2013

Biography for
Savannah Gold
Date of Birth
29 October 1984, Yorkshire, England, UK
Date of Death
17 October 2011, Yorkshire, England, UK (brain aneurysm)
Birth Name
Natalie Heck
Height
5' 1¾" (1.57 m)
Mini Biography
Buxom and shapely 5'2" blonde bombshell Savannah Gold was born on October 29, 1984 in Yorkshire, England. Savannah started out performing in amateur hardcore fare under her real name of Natalie Heck in her native England. She subsequently went on to work in more professional adult movies for such major companies as Hustler, Brazzers, Diabolic, Reality Kings, Evil Angel, New Sensations, Digital Sin, and Red Light District. Moreover, Gold also worked as an escort in London, England and had an exclusive contract with Bluebird. She had several tattoos and piercings in both her navel and clitoris. Savannah was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene in 2009. Gold died from a brain aneurysm at the tragically young age of 26 on October 17, 2011 in her native Yorkshire.
IMDb Mini Biography By: woodyanders
Trivia
Won the BGAFD 2006 best female award at The UK Adult Film Awards, at London's Hammersmith Palais on November 17, 2006.

In July of 2010, Gold (real name Natalie Heck) was found with her throat slashed in her South London home after neighbors heard screams. A knife-wielding Shohidul Islam, 26, had earlier robbed two bookies with a fake gun before going to Gold's home and attacking her. He admitted wounding with intent and robbery and was jailed for a minimum of eight years.
   Savannah Gold Latest Hot and bikini Pictures Gallery




No comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2014. show me boobs - All Rights Reserved
Template Modify by Creating Website
Proudly powered by Blogger