Bree Daniels Biography, Nude Porn xxx latest pics gallery - Wallpapers

Sunday, June 23, 2013

Biography for
Bree Daniels
Date of Birth
18 November 1991, Montana, USA
Birth Name
Breanne Boland

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Mini Biography

Extremely cute, buxom, and curvaceous strawberry blonde knockout Bree Daniels was born on November 18, 1991 in Montana. Bree spent eight years growing up in a small town prior to moving to a big city and did a little bit of modeling at age fifteen. Moreover, Daniels briefly worked as a cashier and danced for two weeks as Bree. She started her career in the adult entertainment industry as a web-cam model. An agent contacted Bree through her online profile and had her flown out to Los Angeles, California. Among the men's magazines Daniels has been featured in and/or graced the covers of are "Hustler," "Barely Legal," "Club," "Penthouse," and "High Society." Daniels first began performing in explicit X-rated hardcore movies in 2010. She was the Twisty's Treat of the Month for July, 2010. Bree lives in Los Angeles, California.
    Bree Daniels Biography, Nude Porn xxx latest pics gallery











No comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2014. show me boobs - All Rights Reserved
Template Modify by Creating Website
Proudly powered by Blogger