Ami Emerson Sexy Latest photo Gallery - Biography

Saturday, July 13, 2013

Biography for
Ami Emerson
Date of Birth
10 February 1984, USA

Birth Name
Joanna Mahaffy

Height
5' 6¼" (1.68 m)

Mini Biography
Cute and petite Irish redhead Ami Emerson was born on February 10, 1984 in El Dorado County, California. Ami started out in the adult entertainment industry working as a topless dancer in Sacramento, California. She began performing in explicit X-rated features in 2008 in mostly lesbian fare, but has since branched out and done interracial boy/girl scenes as well. Moreover, Emerson has done photo shoots for Nubiles, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Little Mutt, and Almost Evil Girls. Ami was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2010. She's represented by Gold Star Modeling.
You may report errors and omissions on this page to the IMDb database managers. They will be examined and if approved will be included in a future update. Clicking the 'Edit page' button will take you through a step-by-step process.
    Ami Emerson Sexy Latest photo Gallery







No comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2014. show me boobs - All Rights Reserved
Template Modify by Creating Website
Proudly powered by Blogger