Hayden Winters Beautiful Sexy xxxxx Pictures Gallery and Biography

Tuesday, July 9, 2013

Biography for
Hayden Winters
Date of Birth
17 February 1991
Birth Name
Tiffany Maples

Height
5' 3" (1.60 m)

Mini Biography

Slim, sexy, and adorable 5'3" brunette Hayden Winters was born Tiffany Maples on February 17, 1991 in San Diego, California. A shy and quiet girl in her high school days, the cute auburn-haired pixie played soccer for six years and learned how to be a skilled flute player while growing up. Winters started out in the adult industry at age eighteen as a full-time model and web-cam performer. Hayden made the eventual transition to explicit hardcore movies in 2010; she has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Mile High, Elegant Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Filly Films, New Sensations, and Girlfriends Films. Moreover, Winters has also modeled for the popular adult website Twistys. She has a pierced tongue and navel. Hayden was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene in 2012.
            Hayden Winters Beautiful Sexy xxxxx Pictures Gallery







No comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2014. show me boobs - All Rights Reserved
Template Modify by Creating Website
Proudly powered by Blogger