Little Caprice biography and Sexy Bikini and Nude xxx Pictures Gallery

Wednesday, July 3, 2013

Little Caprice biography
Babe Name: Little Caprice
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Little Caprice Website Official Site
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Country of Origin:  Czech Republic
Province / State:  Praha
Place of Birth: 
Prague
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1988 (24 years old)
Astrological
Sign:
Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases:
Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Eye Color:  Brown
Hair Color:  Brown
Height:  160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight:  41 kg - 90 lbs
Measurements:  32B-25-34
Fake Boobs:  No
Career Status:  Active
Career Start And End  2009 - Present
Shoe Size:  7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:  None
Piercings:  Tongue; nose; navel
Extra text:  Twistys Treat of the Month - July 2013
Filmography:  All Little Caprice DVD Titles

Performer AKA Caprice, Lola, Lolashut (nubiles.com),
Lola D Birthday October26, 1988 Astrology Scorpio Birthplace
Czech Republic Years Active 2010-2013
(Started around
22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality/
Heritage Czech
Hair Color Brown
M e a s u r e m e n t s 34-24-35
Height 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight 90 lbs (41 kg)
Tattoos None
Non-Ear Piercings
Right nostril;
navel
Comments There are no comments for this performer.
Website: http://littlecaprice.com/
         Little Caprice Sexy Bikini and Nude xxx Pictures Gallery 













No comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2014. show me boobs - All Rights Reserved
Template Modify by Creating Website
Proudly powered by Blogger